Ergebnisse aus der Bezirksliga Kiel

1. Runde   21.9.18 

SC Agon Neumünster II (1723)                  6:2      VSF Flintbek (1591)

SV Friedrichsort (1640)                              2:6       Raisdorfer SG (1721)

SG Schönberg/Hessenstein (1739)         3.5:4.5   TuS Holtenau (1678)

Kieler SG von 1884 III     (1727)                4:4      Kieler SG von 1884 II(1747) 

 

SG Plöner See I   (1648)                           1.5:6.5   SG Turm Kiel IV (1834)

Müller,Winus                                                   ½       Marxen,Peter

Schmidt,Marc                                                  ½       Cerny,Thorsten

Krahnert,Fred                                                 0:1     Sieweck,Phllipp

Eichert,Dieter                                                  ½      Krasyk,Juriy

Zastrow v.,Matthias                                         0:1     Berenstein,Michail

Schmidt,Harald                                               0:1     Romischke,Wolfgang

Aewerdieck,Bernd                                           0:1     Draasch,Heiko

Meyer,Rolf                                                      0:1     Bahr,Arne

 

 

Runde 2               22.10-26.10.18 

 

VSF Flintbek II 1614                  2.5 : 5.5     Kieler SG von 1884 II 1713 
1 Rommeck,Christiane 1583         0 - 1       Görs,Joachim 1879
2 Kathage,Holger 1610                  0 - 1       Schramm,Bernd 1871
3 Martinez-Corrales,V. 1734      0.5 - 0.5    Zimmermann,Manfred 1846
4 Fedke,Hans-Joachim 1743      0.5 - 0.5    Gras,Hans-Joachim 1725
5 Reimer,Eugen 1574                     0 - 1      Plichta,Hans-Reiner 1702
6 Walsdorf,Thomas 1600               0 - 1       Sawall,Hans-Jürgen 1696
7 Andersen,Frank 1575               0.5 - 0.5   Bockelmann,Fred 1510
8 Wieser,Hans-Joachim 1489        1 - 0       Ruhberg,Hartwig 1472

 

TuS Holtenau 1745                 3.0 : 5.0 Kieler SG von 1884 III 1737 
1 Höger,Bastian 2004             0.5 - 0.5        Kropp,Jürgen 2005
2 Höger,Philipp 1847              0.5 - 0.5        Firnhaber,Ingo 1923
3 Höger,Detlev 1845               0.5 - 0.5        Kollhoff,Josef 1758
4 Wald,Rainer 1747                    0 - 1           Werner,René 1757
5 Lüßenhopp,Wilfried 1638        0 - 1           Nielsen,Gunnar 1674
6 Klein,Edmund 1638               0.5 - 0.5       Malina,Marcus 1673
7 Zielke,Bernd 1632                    0 - 1           Czank,Michael 1646
8 Kock,Kurt 1608                         1 - 0           Lange,Edgar 1462

 

Raisdorfer SG 1792                  5.0 : 3.0       SG Schönberg/Hessenstein 1720 
1 Benzen,Marthe 1924               0 - 1           Hartwig,Frank 1975
2 Papesch,Dennis 1940              1 - 0           Aeffner,Kurt 1868
3 Ciemnyjewski,Gregor 1935     1 - 0           Haas,Hans-Jürgen 1673
4 Oltmanns,Marc 1802                0 - 1           Stamer,Wulf-Dieter 1703
5 Lohrie,Christian 1777           0.5 - 0.5        Goldbach,Karl 1675
6 Schwarz,Dennis 1780              1 - 0            Haversick,Axel 1622
7 Rützler,Maximilian 1599         1 - 0             Suhr,Michael 1631
8 Kramer,Viktorian 1580         0.5 - 0.5         Busch,Tilo 1615

 

SG Turm Kiel IV 1826               4.0 : 4.0       Schachvereinig.Friedrichsort 1762 
1 Cerny,Thorsten 1990             0.5 - 0.5       Seulberger,Norbert 2021
2 Sieweck,Philipp 1954             0.5 - 0.5      Schalla,Dieter 2000
3 Pust,Erich 1909                      0.5 - 0.5       Blietschau,Volker 1841
4 Krasyk,Juriy 1848                  0.5 - 0.5       Geppert,Frank 1810
5 Berenstein,Michail 1846           1 - 0           Bonnke,Christopher 1735
6 Romischke,Wolfgang 1748    0.5 - 0.5        Neumann,Andreas 1680
7 Draasch,Heiko 1733                  0 - 1           Wilde,Maik 1660
8 Bahr,Arne 1577                       0.5 - 0.5       Bedey,Harald 1352

 

SC Agon Neumünster II 1805    5.5 : 2.5        SG Plöner See 1703 
1 Hein,Andreas 1991                     1 - 0           Müller,Winus 1883
2 Leib,Britta 1926                       0.5 - 0.5        Schmidt,Marc 1698
3 Winkler,Daniel 1793                   1 - 0           Chod,Bernd 1869
4 Damerow,Bastian 1789           0.5 - 0.5        Krahnert,Fred 1594
5 Kiep,Fabian 1718                        0 - 1           Eichert,Dieter 1583
6 Rath,Matthias 1787                    1 - 0            Von Zastrow,Matthias 1766
7 Ivaska,Romas 1726                 0.5 - 0.5        Schmidt,Harald 1496
8 Clasen,Dietmar 1711                  1 - 0           Aewerdieck,Bernd 1734

 

 

Rangliste nach Runde 2


Rg Mannschaft                         MP    BP
1 SC Agon Neumünster II ( 1809 )                  6       11.5
2 Raisdorfer SG ( 1836 )                                  6       11.0
3 SG Turm Kiel IV ( 1879 )                              5       10.5
4 Kieler SG von 1884 II ( 1774 )                     5         9.5
5 Kieler SG von 1884 III ( 1834 )                   5        9.0
6 TuS Holtenau ( 1749 )                                  4        7.5
7 Schachvereinigung Friedrichsort( 1818 )    3        6.0
8 SG Schönberg/Hessenstein ( 1752 )            2        6.5
9 VSF Flintbek II( 1664 )                                 2        4.5
10 SG Plöner See ( 1701 )                                2        4.0