Ergebnisse aus der Bezirksliga Kiel

1. Runde   21.9.18 

SC Agon Neumünster II (1723)                  6:2      VSF Flintbek (1591)

SV Friedrichsort (1640)                              2:6       Raisdorfer SG (1721)

SG Schönberg/Hessenstein (1739)         3.5:4.5   TuS Holtenau (1678)

Kieler SG von 1884 III     (1727)                4:4      Kieler SG von 1884 II(1747) 

 

SG Plöner See I   (1648)                           1.5:6.5   SG Turm Kiel IV (1834)

Müller,Winus                                                   ½       Marxen,Peter

Schmidt,Marc                                                  ½       Cerny,Thorsten

Krahnert,Fred                                                 0:1     Sieweck,Phllipp

Eichert,Dieter                                                  ½      Krasyk,Juriy

Zastrow v.,Matthias                                         0:1     Berenstein,Michail

Schmidt,Harald                                               0:1     Romischke,Wolfgang

Aewerdieck,Bernd                                           0:1     Draasch,Heiko

Meyer,Rolf                                                      0:1     Bahr,Arne

 

 

Runde 2               22.10-26.10.18 

 

VSF Flintbek II 1614                  2.5 : 5.5     Kieler SG von 1884 II 1713 
1 Rommeck,Christiane 1583         0 - 1       Görs,Joachim 1879
2 Kathage,Holger 1610                  0 - 1       Schramm,Bernd 1871
3 Martinez-Corrales,V. 1734      0.5 - 0.5    Zimmermann,Manfred 1846
4 Fedke,Hans-Joachim 1743      0.5 - 0.5    Gras,Hans-Joachim 1725
5 Reimer,Eugen 1574                     0 - 1      Plichta,Hans-Reiner 1702
6 Walsdorf,Thomas 1600               0 - 1       Sawall,Hans-Jürgen 1696
7 Andersen,Frank 1575               0.5 - 0.5   Bockelmann,Fred 1510
8 Wieser,Hans-Joachim 1489        1 - 0       Ruhberg,Hartwig 1472

 

TuS Holtenau 1745                 3.0 : 5.0 Kieler SG von 1884 III 1737 
1 Höger,Bastian 2004             0.5 - 0.5        Kropp,Jürgen 2005
2 Höger,Philipp 1847              0.5 - 0.5        Firnhaber,Ingo 1923
3 Höger,Detlev 1845               0.5 - 0.5        Kollhoff,Josef 1758
4 Wald,Rainer 1747                    0 - 1           Werner,René 1757
5 Lüßenhopp,Wilfried 1638        0 - 1           Nielsen,Gunnar 1674
6 Klein,Edmund 1638               0.5 - 0.5       Malina,Marcus 1673
7 Zielke,Bernd 1632                    0 - 1           Czank,Michael 1646
8 Kock,Kurt 1608                         1 - 0           Lange,Edgar 1462

 

Raisdorfer SG 1792                  5.0 : 3.0       SG Schönberg/Hessenstein 1720 
1 Benzen,Marthe 1924               0 - 1           Hartwig,Frank 1975
2 Papesch,Dennis 1940              1 - 0           Aeffner,Kurt 1868
3 Ciemnyjewski,Gregor 1935     1 - 0           Haas,Hans-Jürgen 1673
4 Oltmanns,Marc 1802                0 - 1           Stamer,Wulf-Dieter 1703
5 Lohrie,Christian 1777           0.5 - 0.5        Goldbach,Karl 1675
6 Schwarz,Dennis 1780              1 - 0            Haversick,Axel 1622
7 Rützler,Maximilian 1599         1 - 0             Suhr,Michael 1631
8 Kramer,Viktorian 1580         0.5 - 0.5         Busch,Tilo 1615

 

SG Turm Kiel IV 1826               4.0 : 4.0       Schachvereinig.Friedrichsort 1762 
1 Cerny,Thorsten 1990             0.5 - 0.5       Seulberger,Norbert 2021
2 Sieweck,Philipp 1954             0.5 - 0.5      Schalla,Dieter 2000
3 Pust,Erich 1909                      0.5 - 0.5       Blietschau,Volker 1841
4 Krasyk,Juriy 1848                  0.5 - 0.5       Geppert,Frank 1810
5 Berenstein,Michail 1846           1 - 0           Bonnke,Christopher 1735
6 Romischke,Wolfgang 1748    0.5 - 0.5        Neumann,Andreas 1680
7 Draasch,Heiko 1733                  0 - 1           Wilde,Maik 1660
8 Bahr,Arne 1577                       0.5 - 0.5       Bedey,Harald 1352

 

SC Agon Neumünster II 1805    5.5 : 2.5        SG Plöner See 1703 
1 Hein,Andreas 1991                     1 - 0           Müller,Winus 1883
2 Leib,Britta 1926                       0.5 - 0.5        Schmidt,Marc 1698
3 Winkler,Daniel 1793                   1 - 0           Chod,Bernd 1869
4 Damerow,Bastian 1789           0.5 - 0.5        Krahnert,Fred 1594
5 Kiep,Fabian 1718                        0 - 1           Eichert,Dieter 1583
6 Rath,Matthias 1787                    1 - 0            Von Zastrow,Matthias 1766
7 Ivaska,Romas 1726                 0.5 - 0.5        Schmidt,Harald 1496
8 Clasen,Dietmar 1711                  1 - 0           Aewerdieck,Bernd 1734

 

 

Rangliste nach Runde 2


Rg Mannschaft                         MP    BP
1 SC Agon Neumünster II ( 1809 )                  6       11.5
2 Raisdorfer SG ( 1836 )                                  6       11.0
3 SG Turm Kiel IV ( 1879 )                              5       10.5
4 Kieler SG von 1884 II ( 1774 )                     5         9.5
5 Kieler SG von 1884 III ( 1834 )                   5        9.0
6 TuS Holtenau ( 1749 )                                  4        7.5
7 Schachvereinigung Friedrichsort( 1818 )    3        6.0
8 SG Schönberg/Hessenstein ( 1752 )            2        6.5
9 VSF Flintbek II( 1664 )                                 2        4.5
10 SG Plöner See ( 1701 )                                2        4.0


 

 

Runde 4                  7.12.2018

 
 
1568 4.5 : 3.5 TuS Holtenau 1701
1 Rommeck,Christiane 1583 0 - 1 Höger,Bastian 2004
2 Martinez-Corrales,Vladimir 1734 0.5 - 0.5 Höger,Detlev 1845
3 Reimer,Eugen 1574 0 - 1 Wald,Rainer 1747
4 Walsdorf,Thomas 1600 0.5 - 0.5 Rieneck,Michael 1640
5 Andersen,Frank 1575 1 - 0 Lüßenhopp,Wilfried 1638
6 Samuelson,Bernd 1467 0.5 - 0.5 Klein,Edmund 1638
7 Mauch,Wolfgang 1513 1 - 0 Zielke,Bernd 1632
8 Gerull,Dirk 1501 +/- Mischke,Walter 1465
 
 
 
1744 3.5 : 4.5 Kieler SG von 1884 II 1708
1 Benzen,Marthe 1924 0.5 - 0.5 Görs,Joachim 1879
2 Papesch,Dennis 1940 0.5 - 0.5 Schramm,Bernd 1871
3 Ciemnyjewski,Gregor 1935 1 - 0 Zimmermann,Manfred 1846
4 Oltmanns,Marc 1802 0.5 - 0.5 Felser,Franz 1814
5 Lohrie,Christian 1777 0 - 1 Plichta,Hans-Reiner 1704
6 Rützler,Maximilian 1599 0 - 1 Beller,Josef 1655
7 Harting,Rainer 1478 1 - 0 Ruhberg,Hartwig 1472
8 Woltmann,Peter 1494 0 - 1 Bischoff,Anton 1422
 
 
 
1864 5.5 : 2.5 Kieler SG von 1884 III 1761
1 Marxen,Peter 1966 0.5 - 0.5 Kropp,Jürgen 2005
2 Cerny,Thorsten 1990 1 - 0 Scepanik,Hans-Jürgen 1831
3 Sieweck,Philipp 1954 1 - 0 Kollhoff,Josef 1758
4 Pust,Erich 1909 0.5 - 0.5 Werner,René 1757
5 Berenstein,Michail 1846 0.5 - 0.5 Nielsen,Gunnar 1674
6 Drewek,Roland 1760 1 - 0 Malina,Marcus 1673
7 Romischke,Wolfgang 1748 0.5 - 0.5 Czank,Michael 1646
8 Martin,Cesar 1740 0.5 - 0.5 Sörnsen,Friedrich 1741
 
 
 
 
SC Agon Neumünster II
1811 6.5 : 1.5 SG Schönberg/Hessenstein 1735
1 Hein,Andreas 1991 1 - 0 Hartwig,Frank 1975
2 Leib,Britta 1926 1 - 0 Anders,Sönke 1867
3 Winkler,Daniel 1793 1 - 0 Haas,Hans-Jürgen 1673
4 Damerow,Bastian 1789 0.5 - 0.5 Stamer,Wulf-Dieter 1703
5 Priemer,Siegfried 1738 1 - 0 Goldbach,Karl 1675
6 Ivaska,Romas 1726 0 - 1 Haversick,Axel 1622
7 Clasen,Dietmar 1711 1 - 0 Grauberger,Woldemar 1631
8 Ciechocinski,Dariusz
 
1 - 0  
 
SG Schönberg/Hessen: Brett 8: Stoffersen
 
 
 
1661 3.0 : 5.0 Schachvereinigung Friedrichsort 1640
1 Müller,Winus 1883 0.5 - 0.5 Seulberger,Norbert 2021
2 Schmidt,Marc 1698 0 - 1 Blietschau,Volker 1841
3 Chod,Bernd 1869 0.5 - 0.5 Geppert,Frank 1810
4 Krahnert,Fred 1594 0 - 1 Vollbrecht,Marc 1736
5 Eichert,Dieter 1583 0 - 1 Wilde,Maik 1660
6 Schmidt,Harald 1496 0.5 - 0.5 Tonner,Cay 1552
7 Aewerdieck,Bernd 1734 0.5 - 0.5 Deba,Daniel 1423
8 Meyer,Rolf 1433 1 - 0 Kohler,Andreas 1074
 
 

Runde 5  11. Januar

 

 

 

Schachvereinigung Friedrichsort 1810 4.5 : 3.5 VSF Flintbek II 1613
1
2021
1 - 0
1544
2
1998
1 - 0
1583
3
1841
0.5 - 0.5
1734
4
1810
0.5 - 0.5
1743
5
1735
0 - 1
1574
6
1736
0.5 - 0.5
1600
7
1680
0.5 - 0.5
1575
8
1660
0.5 - 0.5
1553
 
 
 

 

1752 5.0 : 3.0 SG Plöner See 1605
1
1975
0.5 - 0.5
1883
2
1868
1 - 0
1698
3
1867
0 - 1
1869
4
1673
1 - 0
1578
5
1703
1 - 0
1496
6
1675
0.5 - 0.5
1433
7
1622
0 - 1
1520
8
1631
1 - 0
1363
 
 
 
1789 5.5 : 2.5 SC Agon Neumünster II 1791
1
2005
0.5 - 0.5
1991
2
1923
1 - 0
1869
3
1879
1 - 0
1789
4
1758
1 - 0
1738
5
1757
1 - 0
1718
6
1674
-/+
1787
7
1673
0.5 - 0.5
1726
8
1646
0.5 - 0.5
1711
 
 
 
1740 3.0 : 5.0 SG Turm Kiel IV 1841
1
1879
0 - 1
1966
2
1871
0 - 1
1990
3
1846
0 - 1
1954
4
1814
1 - 0
1909
5
1690
0.5 - 0.5
1848
6
1655
1 - 0
1748
7
1696
0 - 1
1733
8
1472
0.5 - 0.5
1578
 
 
 
 
TuS Holtenau
1779 6.5 : 1.5 Raisdorfer SG 1685
1
2004
0.5 - 0.5
1910
2
1847
1 - 0
1935
3
1845
0.5 - 0.5
1802
4
1873
1 - 0
1783
5
1747
0.5 - 0.5
1599
6
1640
1 - 0
1546
7
1638
+/-
1478
8
1638
1 - 0
1427
 
 
 

 

 
Rangliste nach Runde 5
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
1
( 1878 )
X   5.5   4.0 5.0     4.0 6.5
13
25.0
2
( 1801 )
  X 2.5   4.0   6.0   6.5 5.5
12
24.5
3
( 1832 )
2.5 5.5 X 5.0   4.0   6.5    
12
23.5
4
( 1779 )
    3.0 X   4.5 3.5 6.5 4.5  
11
22.0
5
( 1818 )
4.0 4.0     X   4.5 2.0   5.0
11
19.5
6
( 1772 )
3.0   4.0 3.5   X 5.5 4.5    
10
20.5
7
( 1655 )
  2.0   4.5 3.5 2.5 X     6.5
9
19.0
8
( 1836 )
    1.5 1.5 6.0 3.5   X 5.0  
9
17.5
9
( 1752 )
4.0 1.5   3.5       3.0 X 5.0
8
17.0
10
( 1701 )
1.5 2.5     3.0   1.5   3.0 X
5
11.5