Ergebnisse  Bezirksklasse D

 

 

 
 
Heikendorfer SV II
1429 : spielfrei  
bisher kein Ergebnis gemeldet
 
 
VSF Flintbek IV
1460 4.0 : 0.0 SG Plöner See II 1350
1 Sellmer,Dirk 1597 1 - 0 Westphal-Stubbe,Siegbert 1510
2 Kanzmeier,Erwin 1561 1 - 0 Lejeune,Rainer 1294
3 Keir,Robin 1352 1 - 0 Schnack,Dittmar 1245
4 Hagedorn,Nils 1331 1 - 0 Granzin,Werner
 
 
 
 
 
VSF Flintbek V
1462 2.0 : 2.0 SG Kiel II 1208
1 Andersen,Frank 1562 0 - 1 Neureither,Titus
 
2 Gerull,Dirk 1544 1 - 0 Petersen,Dietrich 1002
3 Stüber,Marco 1486 1 - 0 Soncowski,Hans-Günter 1163
4 Stüber,David 1254 0 - 1 Daubitz,Bernd 1460
 
 
 
 
SG Schönberg/Hessenstein III
1260 2.0 : 2.0 Raisdorfer SG III 1239
1 Tiede,Harald 1373 0 - 1 Kirstein,Steffen 1438
2 Knotek,Stefan 1238 1 - 0 Kaminski,Thorsten 1336
3 Adam,Björn Robin 1168 1 - 0 Tombul,Merlin 1155
4 Platner,Waltraud
 
0 - 1 Bradtke,Sabine 1028
 
 
 
 
TSV Klausdorf
1344 2.0 : 2.0 Raisdorfer SG II 1308
1 Schüler,Jan 1678 +/- Harting,Rainer 1474
2 Gall,Winrich 1458 1 - 0 Friedrich,Heike 1282
3 Peters,Hans-Heinrich 1278 0 - 1 Matzen,Fynn Lasse 1274
4 Falkenberg,Edgar 961 -/+ Ciemnyjewski,Helmut 1200
 
 
 
 
SC Agon Neumünster IV
1461 3.0 : 1.0 SVG Friedrichsort II 1393
1 Rummey,Siegfried 1535 0 - 1 Blenckner,Christoph 1673
2 Uschner,Matthias 1525 1 - 0 Deba,Daniel 1400
3 Dambrowski,Ralf 1397 1 - 0 Bedey,Harald 1399
4 Christiansen,Henning 1385 1 - 0 Kohler,Andreas 1101
 
 
 

 

Rangliste Runde 3 
Rg Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 MP BP
1
( 1468 )
X     2.5         3.5 2.0   8 8.0
2
( 1650 )
  X       1.0     3.0 3.0   7 7.0
3
( 1570 )
    X       1.5 2.0     4.0 6 7.5
4
( 1568 )
1.5     X     4.0 2.0       6 7.5
5
( 1429 )
        X     4.0     3.0 6 7.0
6
( 1532 )
  3.0       X       3.5   6 6.5
7
( 1374 )
    2.5 0.0     X   2.0     6 4.5
8
( 1081 )
    2.0 2.0 0.0     X       5 4.0
9
( 1454 )
0.5 1.0         2.0   X     4 3.5
10
( 1413 )
2.0 1.0       0.5       X   4 3.5
11
( 1461 )
    0.0   1.0           X 2 1.0
 

 

  •  
Runde 4      24.1.2020
 
spielfrei
  : SVG Friedrichsort II 1650
bisher kein Ergebnis gemeldet
 
 
Raisdorfer SG II
1386 3.0 : 1.0 SC Agon Neumünster IV 1459
1 Harting,Rainer 1474 0.5 - 0.5 Jannsen,Dirk 1535
2 Korte,Andreas 1464 0.5 - 0.5 Rummey,Siegfried 1535
3 Krewitt,Linus 1318 1 - 0 Dambrowski,Ralf 1397
4 Friedrich,Heike 1286 1 - 0 Christiansen,Henning 1370
 
 
 
 
Raisdorfer SG III
1128 3.0 : 1.0 TSV Klausdorf 1344
1 Matzen,Fynn Lasse 1274 0.5 - 0.5 Schüler,Jan 1678
2 Astaev,Tobias 1256 0.5 - 0.5 Gall,Winrich 1458
3 Bradtke,Sabine 1028 1 - 0 Peters,Hans-Heinrich 1278
4 Frahm,Ben Jonas 955 1 - 0 Falkenberg,Edgar 961
 
 
 
 
SG Kiel II
1082 1.5 : 2.5 SG Schönberg/Hessenstein III 1310
1 Bock,Petra 1018 0 - 1 Rusch,Ulf 1495
2 Neureither,Titus
 
0 - 1 Knotek,Stefan 1238
3 Petersen,Dietrich 1003 0.5 - 0.5 Hess,Sebastian 1196
4 Schütz,Norbert 1224 1 - 0 Platner,Waltraud
 
 
 
 
 
SG Plöner See II
1286 0.0 : 4.0 VSF Flintbek V 1448
1 Lejeune,Rainer 1294 0 - 1 Reimer,Eugen 1586
2 Pohl,Joachim 1318 0 - 1 Gerull,Dirk 1544
3 Schnack,Dittmar 1245 0 - 1 Oberem,Karl Thomas 1406
4 Peci,Shagin
 
0 - 1 Stüber,David 1254
 
 
 
 
Heikendorfer SV II
1356 2.5 : 1.5 VSF Flintbek IV 1272
1 Feldmann,Wolfgang 1465 0.5 - 0.5 Wieser,Hans-Joachim 1574
2 Borchert,Johann 1431 1 - 0 Keir,Robin 1352
3 Petersen,Kay 1352 0 - 1 Hagedorn,Nils 1331
4 Gay,Jörg 1175 1 - 0 Römer,Jan 831
 
Runde 5    14.2.2020
 
VSF Flintbek IV
1570 : spielfrei  
bisher kein Ergebnis gemeldet
 
 
VSF Flintbek V
1439 1.5 : 2.5 Heikendorfer SV II 1431
1
1562
1 - 0
1469
2
1481
0.5 - 0.5
1465
3
1457
0 - 1
1352
4
1254
0 - 1
1436
 
 
 
 
SG Schönberg/Hessenstein III
1475 2.0 : 2.0 SG Plöner See II 1375
1
1556
0 - 1
1587
2
1495
1 - 0
1294
3
1373
1 - 0
1245
4
 
-/+
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Klausdorf
1344 2.0 : 2.0 SG Kiel II 1160
1
1678
1 - 0
1018
2
1458
0 - 1
 
3
1278
1 - 0
1003
4
961
0 - 1
1460
 
 
 
 
SC Agon Neumünster IV
1459 2.5 : 1.5 Raisdorfer SG III 1257
1
1535
0 - 1
1438
2
1535
1 - 0
1114
3
1397
0.5 - 0.5
1256
4
1370
1 - 0
1218
 
 
 
 
SVG Friedrichsort II
1463 3.0 : 1.0 Raisdorfer SG II 1278
1
1682
+/-
1523
2
1669
1 - 0
1286
3
1399
0 - 1
1274
4
1101
1 - 0
1028
 
 
 

 

 

Rangliste Runde 5 (noch nicht abgeschlossen)
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
MP
BP
1
( 1429 )
X   2.5         4.0 2.5   3.0
12
12.0
2
( 1475 )
  X 2.5 3.0 1.0   3.5     2.0  
12
12.0
3
( 1568 )
1.5 1.5 X     4.0   2.0     4.0
10
13.0
4
( 1532 )
  1.0   X 3.0 2.5       3.5  
10
10.0
5
( 1650 )
  3.0   1.0 X   3.0     3.0  
10
10.0
6
( 1381 )
    0.0 1.5   X 2.0   2.5 3.0  
10
9.0
7
( 1454 )
  0.5     1.0 2.0 X 2.5     2.0
9
8.0
8
( 1082 )
0.0   2.0       1.5 X 2.0 2.0  
8
7.5
9
( 1570 )
1.5         1.5   2.0 X   4.0
7
9.0
10
( 1413 )
  2.0   0.5 1.0 1.0   2.0   X  
7
6.5
11
( 1461 )
1.0   0.0       2.0   0.0   X
5
3.0