Vereinsmeisterschaft SG Plöner See Oktober 2018 - Mai 2019

 

1. Runde 5.10 - 26-10. 

 

Schmidt,Harald                  0:1           Schmidt,Frank  

Aewerdieck,Bernd             1:0           Meyer,Rolf      

Krahnert,Fred                     1:0           Schnack,Dittmar                      

Eichert,Dieter                      0:1           Müller,Winus

Chod,Bernd                        1:0            Westphal-Stubbe,Siegbert 

Pohl,Joachim                      0:1           Schmidt,Marc

 

 

2. Runde 2.11.-30.11.

 

Müller,Winus                              1:0   Aewerdieck,Bernd 

Schmidt,Marc                             0:1   Chod,Bernd                         

Schmidt,Frank                            1:0   Krahnert,Fred 

Meyer,Rolf                                  0:1   Eichert,Dieter 

Westphal-Stubbe,Siegbert        1:0   Pohl,Joachim 

Schnack,Dittmar                        0:1   Schmidt,Harald               

                        

 

3.Runde  28.12. -25.1.2019

 

Chod,Bernd                    ½                    Müller, Winus

Aewerdieck,Bernd        0:1                   Schmidt,Frank

Eichert,Dieter               1:0                   Schmidt,Marc

Krahnert,Fred               ½                     Westphal-Stubbe,Siegbert

Schmidt,Harald             0:1                   Meyer,Rolf

Pohl,Joachim                 ½                     Schnack,Dittmar

4.Runde  1.2. - 8.3.2019

 

Schmidt, Frank                          ½       Müller,Winus

Eichert,Dieter                           +/-      Chod,Bernd

Meyer,Rolf                                0:1       Krahnert,Fred

Westphal-Stubbe,Siegbert      0:1       Aewerdieck,Bernd

Schmidt,Marc                            ½        Schnack,Dittmar

Pohl,Joachim                            1:0      Schmidt,Harald

5. Runde 15.3. - 5.4.2019

 

Schmidt,Frank                1:0       Eichert,Dieter

Müller,Winus                   ½        Krahnert, Fred

Aewerdieck, Bernd        +/-       Chod, Bernd

Schmidt,Harald               0:1      Schmidt,Marc

Schnack,Dittmar             0:1      Westphal-Stubbe,Siegnert

Meyer,Rolf                        ½       Pohl,Joachim

6. Runde  12.4.-3.5.

 

Schmidt,Marc                             ½     Schmidt,Frank

Westphal-Stubbe,Siegbert        0:1   Müller,Winus

Krahnert,Fred                             ½     Aewerdieck,Bernd

Eichert,Dieter                            1:0    Pohl, Joachim

Chod,Bernd                               -/+    Schmidt,Harald

Schnack,Dittmar                        0:1    Meyer,Rolf

7. und letzte Runde  24.5.-28.6.

Schmidt,Frank                      ½              Chod,Bernd

Müller,Winus                       +/-             Schmidt,Marc

Schmidt,Harald                    0:1             Eichert,Dieter

Pohl,Joachim                       0:1             Krahnert,Fred   

Aewerdieck,Bernd               1:0             Schnack,Dittmar

Meyer,Rolf                             ½              Westphal-Stubbe,Siegbert

 

Tabelle nach der 7. und letzten  Runde

 

1.Müller,Winus                              5½

1.Schmidt,Frank                            5½

3.Eichert,Dieter                             5

4.Aewerdieck,Bernd                      4½

4.Krahnert,Fred                             4½

5.Chod,Bernd                                3

5.Meyer,Rolf                                  3

5.Schmidt,Marc                             3

5.Westphal-Stubbe,Siegbert        3

6.Pohl, Joachim                            2

6.Schmidt,Harald                         2

7.Schnack,Dittmar                       1