Ergebnisse aus dem Bezirk Kiel

 

              Bezirksklasse A

 

 

 
 
 
 
SG Plöner See
1690 6.5 : 1.5 Heikendorfer SV 1487
1 Müller,Winus 1935 1 - 0 Clausen,Ingo 1874
2 Chod,Bernd 1841 1 - 0 Zimmermann,Siegfried 1689
3 Eichert,Dieter 1632 0.5 - 0.5 Hoffmann,Manfred 1469
4 Schmidt,Marc 1676 +/- Treichel,Horst 1437
5 Von Zastrow,Matthias 1748 1 - 0 Feldmann,Wolfgang 1465
6 Schmidt,Harald 1587 1 - 0 Petersen,Kay 1352
7 Aewerdieck,Bernd 1653 0 - 1 Manthey,Rudi 1436
8 Meyer,Rolf 1451 1 - 0 Gay,Jörg 1175
 
 
 
 
SG Kiel
1553 6.5 : 1.5 SC BFF Neumünster 1443
1 Götz,Dirk 1689 1 - 0 Langer,Dirk 1765
2 Jung,Ingo 1656 +/- Seifert,Armin 1622
3 Kallmeyer,Christoph 1629 1 - 0 Hilper,Gerhard 1422
4 Siedentopf,Jürgen 1546 0.5 - 0.5 Smolic,Rolf 1448
5 Schröter,Andreas 1487 1 - 0 Parchmann,Heinrich 1298
6 Schellhase,Günter 1432 0.5 - 0.5 Wendler,Klaus 1362
7 Liewert,Lutz 1524 0.5 - 0.5 Bartig,Rolf 1442
8 Daubitz,Bernd 1460 1 - 0 Kordowski,Ulrich 1182
 
 
 
 
SG Phönix Gettorf
1542 4.0 : 4.0 SC Agon Neumünster III 1560
1 Delfs,Jan-Peter 1980 1 - 0 Clasen,Dietmar 1725
2 Haberer,Volker 1941 1 - 0 Behrendt,Matthias 1689
3 Schulz,Christian 1735 1 - 0 Tran,Minh Dat 1636
4 Ackermann,Jörg Herbert 1723 1 - 0 Eberhardt,Michael 1537
5 Bockelmann,Fred 1463 0 - 1 Jannsen,Dirk 1535
6 Hahn,Marco 1404 0 - 1 Uschner,Matthias 1525
7 Pahnke,Beate 887 0 - 1 Tran,Duc Huy 1432
8 Hass,Helmut 1199 0 - 1 Dambrowski,Ralf 1397
 
 
 
 
VSF Flintbek III
1477 6.0 : 2.0 SG Schönberg/Hessenstein II 1524
1 Wieser,Hans-Joachim 1574 0 - 1 Suhr,Michael 1637
2 Mauch,Wolfgang 1547 0.5 - 0.5 Grauberger,Woldemar 1617
3 Gerull,Dirk 1544 1 - 0 Busch,Tilo 1618
4 Rommeck,Christiane 1522 1 - 0 Skibbe,Hannes 1636
5 Köhler-Kaeß,Jan 1481 0.5 - 0.5 Schumacher,Rolf 1556
6 Samuelson,Bernd 1465 1 - 0 Rusch,Ulf 1495
7 Keir,Robin 1352 1 - 0 Tiede,Harald 1373
8 Hagedorn,Nils 1331 1 - 0 Haas,Felix 1259
 
 
Runde 2    15.November
 
 
Heikendorfer SV
1543 5.5 : 2.5 SG Schönberg/Hessenstein II 1521
1 Clausen,Ingo 1874 0 - 1 Suhr,Michael 1637
2 Zimmermann,Siegfried 1689 +/- Grauberger,Woldemar 1617
3 Stork,Meinolf 1630 0.5 - 0.5 Busch,Tilo 1618
4 Hoffmann,Manfred 1469 1 - 0 Skibbe,Hannes 1636
5 Feldmann,Wolfgang 1465 0.5 - 0.5 Schumacher,Rolf 1556
6 Petersen,Kay 1352 1 - 0 Rusch,Ulf 1495
7 Borchert,Johann 1431 0.5 - 0.5 Tiede,Harald 1373
8 Manthey,Rudi 1436 +/- Knotek,Stefan 1238
 
 
 
 
SC Agon Neumünster III
1575 5.5 : 2.5 VSF Flintbek III 1494
1 Ivaska,Romas 1718 1 - 0 Wieser,Hans-Joachim 1574
2 Clasen,Dietmar 1725 1 - 0 Mauch,Wolfgang 1547
3 Behrendt,Matthias 1689 1 - 0 Gerull,Dirk 1544
4 Tran,Minh Dat 1636 1 - 0 Rommeck,Christiane 1522
5 Jannsen,Dirk 1535 1 - 0 Köhler-Kaeß,Jan 1481
6 Uschner,Matthias 1525 0.5 - 0.5 Samuelson,Bernd 1465
7 Dambrowski,Ralf 1397 0 - 1 Stüber,Marco 1486
8 Christiansen,Henning 1376 0 - 1 Hagedorn,Nils 1331
 
 
 
 
SC BFF Neumünster
1458 3.0 : 5.0 SG Phönix Gettorf 1646
1 Langer,Dirk 1765 0 - 1 Delfs,Jan-Peter 1980
2 Seifert,Armin 1622 0 - 1 Haberer,Volker 1941
3 Peterson,Andrew 1543 0 - 1 Schulz,Christian 1735
4 Smolic,Rolf 1448 +/- Lenz,Edgar 1614
5 Parchmann,Heinrich 1298 0 - 1 Ackermann,Jörg Herbert 1723
6 Wendler,Klaus 1362 +/- Petersen,Christopher 1309
7 Bartig,Rolf 1442 1 - 0 Bockelmann,Fred 1463
8 Kordowski,Ulrich 1182 0 - 1 Hahn,Marco 1404
 
 
 
 
SG Plöner See
1658 6.5 : 1.5 SG Kiel 1440
1 Müller,Winus 1935 1 - 0 Götz,Dirk 1689
2 Chod,Bernd 1841 1 - 0 Siedentopf,Jürgen 1546
3 Eichert,Dieter 1632 0.5 - 0.5 Schröter,Andreas 1487
4 Schmidt,Marc 1676 1 - 0 Schellhase,Günter 1432
5 Krahnert,Fred 1577 1 - 0 Sauter,Peter 1304
6 Reimann,Ulrich 1565 0 - 1 Neureither,Titus
 
7 Schmidt,Harald 1587 1 - 0 Daubitz,Bernd 1460
8 Meyer,Rolf 1451 1 - 0 Soncowski,Hans-Günter 1163
 

 

 

 

 

Runde 3   10. Januar 2020

SG Kiel 1501 3.0 : 5.0 Heikendorfer SV 1486
1
1656
0.5 - 0.5
1874
2
1546
0.5 - 0.5
1689
3
1487
0 - 1
1469
4
1432
0.5 - 0.5
1465
5
1524
1 - 0
1352
6
1402
0 - 1
1431
7
 
0 - 1
1436
8
1460
0.5 - 0.5
1175
 
 
 
 
SG Phönix Gettorf
1356 0.5 : 7.5 SG Plöner See 1658
1
1941
0.5 - 0.5
1935
2
1614
0 - 1
1841
3
1309
0 - 1
1632
4
1460
0 - 1
1676
5
1404
0 - 1
1577
6
887
0 - 1
1565
7
1031
0 - 1
1587
8
1199
0 - 1
1451
 
 
 
 
VSF Flintbek III
1455 5.0 : 3.0 SC BFF Neumünster 1406
1
1547
0 - 1
1765
2
1522
0 - 1
1543
3
1481
1 - 0
1422
4
1465
0.5 - 0.5
1448
5
1486
0.5 - 0.5
1298
6
1457
1 - 0
1362
7
1352
1 - 0
1224
8
1331
+/-
1182
 
 
 
 
SG Schönberg/Hessenstein II
1521 3.5 : 4.5 SC Agon Neumünster III 1574
1
1637
0 - 1
1718
2
1617
0 - 1
1725
3
1618
0 - 1
1684
4
1636
0 - 1
1636
5
1556
1 - 0
1535
6
1495
1 - 0
1525
7
1373
0.5 - 0.5
1397
8
1238
1 - 0
1370
 
 
 

 

 
 

Bezirksklasse A Kiel

 

Runde 4 am 07. Februar 2020 

 
 
 
 
 
 
Heikendorfer SV
1543 4.0 : 4.0 SC Agon Neumünster III 1527
1
1874
0.5 - 0.5
1718
2
1689
0 - 1
1725
3
1630
0 - 1
1636
4
1469
1 - 0
1537
5
1465
0 - 1
1535
6
1352
1 - 0
1397
7
1431
0.5 - 0.5
1370
8
1436
1 - 0
1297
 
 
 
 
SC BFF Neumünster
1458 2.5 : 5.5 SG Schönberg/Hessenstein II 1491
1
1765
1 - 0
1637
2
1622
0 - 1
1617
3
1620
0.5 - 0.5
1618
4
1448
0.5 - 0.5
1556
5
1362
0 - 1
1495
6
1442
0.5 - 0.5
1373
7
1224
0 - 1
1238
8
1182
0 - 1
1393
 
 
 
 
SG Plöner See
1666 7.5 : 0.5 VSF Flintbek III 1459
1
1935
1 - 0
1574
2
1632
0.5 - 0.5
1547
3
 
1 - 0
1544
4
1676
1 - 0
1481
5
1577
1 - 0
1486
6
1748
1 - 0
1457
7
1587
1 - 0
1331
8
1510
1 - 0
1254
 
 
 
 
SG Kiel
1594 0.0 : 0.0 SG Phönix Gettorf 1646
1
N.N.
 
---
N.N.
 
2
N.N.
 
---
N.N.
 
3
N.N.
 
---
N.N.
 
4
N.N.
 
---
N.N.
 
5
N.N.
 
---
N.N.
 
6
N.N.
 
---
N.N.
 
7
N.N.
 
---
N.N.
 
8
N.N.
 
---
N.N.
 
Verlegt auf 20.02.20
 
 
 

 

Rangliste nach Runde 4
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
MP
BP
1
( 1723 )
X   6.5 7.5 7.5   6.5  
12
28.0
2
( 1621 )
  X 4.0 5.5 4.0 4.5    
10
18.0
3
( 1543 )
1.5 4.0 X     5.5 5.0  
9
16.0
4
( 1527 )
0.5 2.5   X   6.0   5.0
8
14.0
5
( 1646 )
0.5 4.0     X   0.0 5.0
7
9.5
6
( 1521 )
  3.5 2.5 2.0   X   5.5
6
13.5
7
( 1594 )
1.5   3.0   0.0   X 6.5
6
11.0
8
( 1510 )
      3.0 3.0 2.5 1.5 X
4
10.0